Alice (jungsoo) wrote in asianpopsecret,
Alice
jungsoo
asianpopsecret

  • Mood:
  • Music:

## SECRET POST 011 !

Thanks to everyone who submitted again this time ! ^^ Sorry for the late update, we finally have enought secret to share them with you ! :D



O1.
Blaah



O2.
'Lovin You was not about sharing.'



O3.
Every time a bad actor/actress shoots a scene, a kitten dies.



O4.
Give me more Jaemin!



O5.
your just that beautiful



O6.
a little harsh… but you dbsk fans know you thought the same thing



O7.
changmin’s hair is NOT THAT BAD.. he looks so much manly-er



O8.
I refuse to listen or watch you guys



O9.
Why can't everyone use the same name?



1O.
But Tatsuya Fujiwara, damn...



11.
NEWS SHOULD DISAPPEAR OK



12.
They are my favorite band but...



13.
He's just so great.



14.
KAT-TUN & Dir en grey Fandom.



15.
Shine ain't so shiny.



16.
pretty boy yoochun? NOT!



17.
Tegoshi ♥♥ needs to call me



18.
the wedding is in july. you're all invited. :]



19.
The world has gone mad >_>



2O.
Sho or Aiba? Aiba or Sho? Just gimme both!



21.
Sort of really obvious.



22.
yep.



23.
-No title submitted-



24.
i think it might be the book.



25.
Even if I like to say otherwise



26.
False alarm.



27.
what are you thinking, kitagawa?



28.
Back when Jin was a teenager and people actually knew who Goseki was.



29.
Henry Lau ♥



3O.
YunChun > YunJae



31.
KiBum + RyeoWook = YES.



32.
Unless I get married to YehSung-oppa...



33.
Kame is the ugliest thing in this world.



34.
Fuck labels.



35.
I'm not shallow, but really...



36.
Even more than I do as a girl.



37.
KUDOS TO YOU, BABY~!♥



38.
This "Hong Ki", he's right sometimes.



39.
I'd do Junsu to give birth to a baby Junsu



4O.
Tablo has the "AWESOME" aura.



41.
Please stay in Thailand



42.
Henry is LOVE!



43.
A dead KAT-TUN fandom



44.
From a fan of SE7EN'S music



45.
Kanjani8 are the only "group" worth listening to



46.
You have totally turned the corner...



47.
Only a fan of Leah's looks



48.
Kanjani8 is made of awesome!



49.
Taeyang IS REALLY SHORT



5O.
Ryo has the potential to be a great boyfriend



51.
Jae is hot. You know it.



52.
more vacations for dbsk pls... with cameras.



53.
new girl actually raps and leader actually sings



54.
;___;



55.
Slight jealousy. Can't help it.



56.
This may not seem like much of a big deal, but it's in my heart.



57.
Unfair



58.
Sungmin's Don't Don hair (definitely a Don't)



59.
Sometimes fandom does this to you :3



6O.
Please, stop trying.



61.
You'll always be my favorite member.



62.
Super Junior: There's a subgroup coming to a city near you.



63.
Changmin's long hair is gone, and i've been mourning ever since.



64.
Henry for world leader!



65.
ILU Micky. I really do.



66.
Go back to dark, Junno! This isn't cool.



67.
Super Junior wins. You fail.



DON'T FORGET TO :
- Discuss / argue / comment /anything you want, about the secrets ! :D (And everyone can answer anonymously if he wants to keep his thought secret :D That's the point of the comm :D)
- Be lenient. This is an international community, everyone cannot be bilingual.
- Get involved so we can have even more secrets next time !

- This entry is unscreened. Everyone will see your comment.

- DO NOT POST YOUR SECRET HERE. Please submit at the submission post !
Tags: #secret post
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 107 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →